№пп ФИО Класс Результат Ссылка на скачивание
1 Москвин Ярослав Геннадьевич 3 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_1.pdf
2 Тен Даниил Александрович 3 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_2.pdf
3 Щербашин Михаил Дмитриевич 3 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_3.pdf
4 Астапенкова Варвара Даниловна 3 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_4.pdf
5 Плетенкин Илья Вячеславович 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_5.pdf
6 Бабанов Евгений Евгеньевич 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_6.pdf
7 Кузьмина Есения Николаевна 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_7.pdf
8 Андриевкий Герман Александрович 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_8.pdf
9 Иржанов Герман Романович 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_9.pdf
10 Трубицын Денис Денисович 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_10.pdf
11 Авилов Александр Владимирович 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_11.pdf
12 Киселева Полина Александровна 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_12.pdf
13 Важенин Вадим Евгеньевич 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_13.pdf
14 Кожухова Анастасия Анатольевна 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_14.pdf
15 Наркаева Аглая Александровна 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_15.pdf
16 Сидорова Вероника Олеговна 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_16.pdf
17 Сухоручкин Артём Андреевич 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_17.pdf
18 Мигалов Арсений Сергеевич 3 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_18.pdf
19 Лимонова Ангелина 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_19.pdf
20 Сафронова Ольга Дмитриевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_20.pdf
21 Гераськина Марина 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_21.pdf
22 Михайлова Татьяна Дмитриевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_22.pdf
23 Шелестова Анна Андреевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_23.pdf
24 Андреева Юлия Андреевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_24.pdf
25 Плескачев Дмитрий Александрович 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_25.pdf
26 Столяров Роман Дмитриевич 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_26.pdf
27 Боос Вера Валентиновна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_27.pdf
28 Ефименко Дарья Алексеевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_28.pdf
29 Зайцева Вероника Андреевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_29.pdf
30 Мантурова Валерия Вадимовна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_30.pdf
31 Старухина Ксения 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_31.pdf
32 Медникова Виктория Владимировна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_32.pdf
33 Гроненко София Александровна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_33.pdf
34 Лобахина Валерия Евгеньевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_34.pdf
35 Малахова Дарья 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_35.pdf
36 Тюленева Анастасия Ивановна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_36.pdf
37 Грейлих Лика Павловна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_37.pdf
38 Козлова Ульяна Дмитриевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_38.pdf
39 Малофеева Лина Михайловна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_39.pdf
40 Шалаев Семен Максимович 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_40.pdf
41 Котов Артур Владимирович 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_41.pdf
42 Кокшаров Кирилл Иванович 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_42.pdf
43 Тихонравов Дмитрий Сергеевич 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_43.pdf
44 Бикбулатова Диана Азатовна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_44.pdf
45 Тухватулин Денис Александрович 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_45.pdf
46 Дериволков Александр Дмитриевич 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_46.pdf
47 Потилицына Мария Сергеевна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_47.pdf
48 Трофименко Александра Михайловна 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_48.pdf
49 Карачёв Владимир 3 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/3/a3_Part_49.pdf