№пп ФИО Класс Результат Ссылка на скачивание
1 Федосина Ирина Алексеевна 5 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_1.pdf
2 Братчикова Анна Владимировна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_2.pdf
3 Чухланцева Мария Андреевна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_3.pdf
4 Уланова Мария Викторовна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_4.pdf
5 Степаненко Екатерина Максимовна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_5.pdf
6 Дуданова Полина Ивановна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_6.pdf
7 Тюкалевская Дарья Вячеславовна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_7.pdf
8 Нигматулин Денис Русланович 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_8.pdf
9 Ивенских Михаил Алексеевич 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_9.pdf
10 Шарф Вероника Андреевна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_10.pdf
11 Леонтьева Полина Андреевна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_11.pdf
12 Старовойтова Дарья Дмитриевна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_12.pdf
13 Солодкин Владимир Леонидович 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_13.pdf
14 Яковлева Карина Олеговна 5 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_14.pdf
15 Агафонов Тимофей Александрович 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_15.pdf
16 Королева Елена Михайловна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_16.pdf
17 Ларина Анна Васильевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_17.pdf
18 Шулькина Анна Ильинична 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_18.pdf
19 Бабикова Виктория Андреевна  5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_19.pdf
20 Кочуева Анастасия Николаевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_20.pdf
21 Мирошниченко Екатерина Евгеньевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_21.pdf
22 Наумов Александр Юрьевич 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_22.pdf
23 Чаплыгина Анастасия Андреевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_23.pdf
24 Махмутов Степан Вадимович 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_24.pdf
25 Сергеева Екатерина Дмитриевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_25.pdf
26 Трутнева Ярослава Вячеславовна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_26.pdf
27 Лаптева София Андреевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_27.pdf
28 Новиков Илья Константинович 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_28.pdf
29 Погиба Влада Витальевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_29.pdf
30 Адонина Александра Львовна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_30.pdf
31 Рачёва Екатерина Андреевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_31.pdf
32 Орлова Софья Алексеевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_32.pdf
33 Кисиленко Марина Владимировна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_33.pdf
34 Оленин Матвей  5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_34.pdf
35 Крапивин Павел Сергеевич 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_35.pdf
36 Загороднева Яна Юрьевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_36.pdf
37 Волошина Галина Петровна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_37.pdf
38 Целых Константин Александрович 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_38.pdf
39 Юдина Диана Андреевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_39.pdf
40 Мокрушин Иван Алексеевич 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_40.pdf
41 Плахин Максим Сергеевич 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_41.pdf
42 Скуратович Мария Андреевна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_42.pdf
43 Долныкова Алиса Константиновна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_43.pdf
44 Шестаков Максим Олегович 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_44.pdf
45 Вишнякова Анастасия Степановна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_45.pdf
46 Кузнецова Любовь Константиновна 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_46.pdf
47 Рогожников Никита Юрьевич 5 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/5/a5_Part_47.pdf