№пп ФИО Класс Результат Ссылка на скачивание
1 Мацко Анастасия Алексеевна 6 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_1.pdf
2 Мехтиева Ангелина Исаковна 6 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_2.pdf
3 Гурьянова Александра Андреевна 6 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_3.pdf
4 Калашникова Анна Артемовна 6 победитель http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_4.pdf
5 Рубан Денис Александрович 6 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_5.pdf
6 Борисенко Кирилл Юрьевич 6 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_6.pdf
7 Тиунова Анастасия Александровна 6 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_7.pdf
8 Захарко Екатерина Антоновна 6 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_8.pdf
9 Васильев Платон Александрович 6 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_9.pdf
10 Козлов Владимир Сергеевич 6 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_10.pdf
11 Яковлева Екатерина Сергеевна 6 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_11.pdf
12 Трефилов Николай Александрович 6 призер http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_12.pdf
13 Терещенко Юлия Игоревна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_13.pdf
14 Морева Анастасия Александровна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_14.pdf
15 Катков Илья Александрович 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_15.pdf
16 Халявина Виктория Дмитриевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_16.pdf
17 Белайчук Дарья Константиновна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_17.pdf
18 Зайцева Дарья Евгеньевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_18.pdf
19 Дюбанова Алина Эльдаровна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_19.pdf
20 Кербер Егор Викторович 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_20.pdf
21 Мерзляков Захар Андреевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_21.pdf
22 Ворсина София Романовна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_22.pdf
23 Дмитриев Артем Данилович 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_23.pdf
24 Малахова Полина Евгеньевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_24.pdf
25 Тихонова Алина Станиславовна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_25.pdf
26 Костоусова Дарья Михайловна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_26.pdf
27 Михалова Екатерина Алексеевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_27.pdf
28 Полушкин Максим Алексеевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_28.pdf
29 Галузо Вероника Денисовна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_29.pdf
30 Тимошенко Ксения Юрьевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_30.pdf
31 Жидкова Дарья Игоревна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_31.pdf
32 Устинова Виктория Алексеевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_32.pdf
33 Полетаев Кирилл Владленович 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_33.pdf
34 Ульчугаев Владислав Андреевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_34.pdf
35 Черепанова Елизавета Семеновна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_35.pdf
36 Абраменко Вероника Алексеевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_36.pdf
37 Андрусенко Александра Максимовна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_37.pdf
38 Трегубова Галина Евгеньевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_38.pdf
39 Харитонов Денис Дмитриевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_39.pdf
40 Гельрод Лилия Александровна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_40.pdf
41 Алексеева Дарья Дмитриевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_41.pdf
42 Лапина Людмила Андреевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_42.pdf
43 Деденко Дарья Романовна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_43.pdf
44 Колбина Виктория 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_44.pdf
45 Хронусова Ольга Валерьевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_45.pdf
46 Колчанова Милана  6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_46.pdf
47 Куделько Елизавета Александровна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_47.pdf
48 Трофимова Маргарита Викторовна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_48.pdf
49 Мануйлов Данил Сергеевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_49.pdf
50 Савиных Кристина 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_50.pdf
51 Демидова Екатерина Александровна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_51.pdf
52 Панарина Вероника Андреевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_52.pdf
53 Киреечева Анастасия Дмитриевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_53.pdf
54 Левин Александр Сергеевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_54.pdf
55 Мерзлякова Анастасия Павловна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_55.pdf
56 Гриценко Тимофей Сергеевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_56.pdf
57 Шилов Павел Николаевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_57.pdf
58 Мальгин Лев Николаевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_58.pdf
59 Танаева Елизавета Сергеевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_59.pdf
60 Шардин Матвей Алексеевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_60.pdf
61 Лалетина Ольга Витальевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_61.pdf
62 Лысенко Екатерина Олеговна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_62.pdf
63 Новосёлова Алиса Олеговна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_63.pdf
64 Парасюк Анастасия Игоревна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_64.pdf
65 Пресняков Матвей Евгеньевич 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_65.pdf
66 Тюлин Илья Александрович 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_66.pdf
67 Важенин Владимир Артемович 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_67.pdf
68 Долгова Валерия Владимировна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_68.pdf
69 Язик Мария Денисовна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_69.pdf
70 Ибраева Камила Робертовна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_70.pdf
71 Соловьев Глеб Станиславович 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_71.pdf
72 Преображенская Марина Николаевна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_72.pdf
73 Прокопьева Софья Владимировна 6 участник http://sibiriada.org/media/diplom/6/a6_Part_73.pdf